Is 50 50 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Refined Wheat Flour, Edible Vegetable Oil (Palm), Sugar 0% Raising Agents (503(I), 500(I)), Invert Syrup, Dised Salt, Yeast, Acinty Regulators (270, 341 (I), 330), Emulsifier (472E), Dough Conditioner (2231 And Improvers (1101, I, Numbers In Brackets As Per International Numbering System) Contains Added Flavours (Nature Identical
Check 50 50 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 50 50 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Bread · Powder


