Is 50 Exotic Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Honey, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 6
Check 50 Exotic Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 50 Exotic Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Foster Farms Corn Dogs, Gluten Free, Honey Crunchy Flavor
Lay's Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Where to buy
50 Exotic Flavor Honey Stix Bundle - 5 Unique Flavors Kosher is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


