Is 50 lbs Whole Flax Seed - Pack of 40 - Case of 45 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Flax Seed

Check 50 lbs Whole Flax Seed - Pack of 40 - Case of 45 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

50 lbs Whole Flax Seed - Pack of 40 - Case of 45 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepTopping