Is 50 lbs Whole Flax Seed - Pack of 40 - Case of 45 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Flax Seed

Check 50 lbs Whole Flax Seed - Pack of 40 - Case of 45 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

50 lbs Whole Flax Seed - Pack of 40 - Case of 45 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepTopping