Is 50% LESS SODIUM MANZANILLA STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES WITH PIMIENTO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTOS, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check 50% LESS SODIUM MANZANILLA STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES WITH PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich