Is 50% OFF! - Freedom Flickers - A Boogers Candy | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | Fruit Flavored Candy | MADE IN THE USA! Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Dextrin, Malic Acid, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors & Colors, Natural Mica Based Titanium Dioxide Pigments
Check 50% OFF! - Freedom Flickers - A Boogers Candy | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | Fruit Flavored Candy | MADE IN THE USA! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 50% OFF! - Freedom Flickers - A Boogers Candy | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | Fruit Flavored Candy | MADE IN THE USA! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
50% OFF! - Freedom Flickers - A Boogers Candy | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | Fruit Flavored Candy | MADE IN THE USA! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


