Is (50 Packets) Wyler's Light Lemonade Variety Pack Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free, Powdered Drink Mix Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lemonade: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Aspartame (Phenyketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains 2% or Less of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Salt, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Tricalcium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Yellow 5 Lake. Pink Lemonade: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Aspartame (Phenyketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains 2% or Less of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Salt, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Tricalcium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Red 40 Lake. Blueberry Lemonade: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Maltodextrin, Aspartame (Phenyketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Contains 2% or Less of Salt, Magnesium Oxide, Artificial Color, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Tricalcium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Blue 1. Strawberry Lemonade: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Aspartame (Phenyketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Maltodextrin, Contains 2% or Less of Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Magnesium Oxide, Red 40.
Check (50 Packets) Wyler's Light Lemonade Variety Pack Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free, Powdered Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (50 Packets) Wyler's Light Lemonade Variety Pack Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free, Powdered Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
(50 Packets) Wyler's Light Lemonade Variety Pack Sugar Free, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free, Powdered Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


