Is 50 Pure Honey Sticks Bundle - 10 Straws of Each Varieties all 100% Natural, Blackberry, Buckwheat, Clover, Orange Blossom, Wildflower - Kosher Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check 50 Pure Honey Sticks Bundle - 10 Straws of Each Varieties all 100% Natural, Blackberry, Buckwheat, Clover, Orange Blossom, Wildflower - Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 50 Pure Honey Sticks Bundle - 10 Straws of Each Varieties all 100% Natural, Blackberry, Buckwheat, Clover, Orange Blossom, Wildflower - Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
50 Pure Honey Sticks Bundle - 10 Straws of Each Varieties all 100% Natural, Blackberry, Buckwheat, Clover, Orange Blossom, Wildflower - Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingOn The Go


