Is 500pcs - Belgian Milk Wedding Favor Chocolate Coins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Soya Lecithin & Natural Vanilla)

Check 500pcs - Belgian Milk Wedding Favor Chocolate Coins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

500pcs - Belgian Milk Wedding Favor Chocolate Coins is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking