Is 504817 Sugar Free Hazelnut Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONOGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SALT, SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check 504817 Sugar Free Hazelnut Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 504817 Sugar Free Hazelnut Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
504817 Sugar Free Hazelnut Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


