Is 505 Fresh Traditional Jalapeno Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Diced 2% Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Flame-Roasted Jalapeños, Salt, Granulated Garlic (1%).

Check 505 Fresh Traditional Jalapeno Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep