Is 505 Southwestern 16 oz Restaurant Style Salsa, Pack of 12 (Shelf-Stable) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Hatch Valley Roasted Green Chile Peppers, Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic, Sugar, Corn Starch, Cumin, Oregano.

Check 505 Southwestern 16 oz Restaurant Style Salsa, Pack of 12 (Shelf-Stable) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

505 Southwestern 16 oz Restaurant Style Salsa, Pack of 12 (Shelf-Stable) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking