Is 505 Southwestern Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa 40 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hatch Valley Roasted Green Chile Peppers, Tomatillos (Tomatillos, Citric Acid [For Freshness]), Seasoning (Fresh Garlic, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Olive Oil, Dried Parsley, Black Pepper), Garlic Salt (Salt, Garlic), Lime Juice Concentrate.

Check 505 Southwestern Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa 40 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

505 Southwestern Hatch Valley Green Chile Salsa 40 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSide Dish