No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is 505 Southwestern Hint Of Hatch Tortilla Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOW- ER OIL AND SOYBEAN OIL), GREEN CHILE SEASONING BLEND [MALTOP EXTRIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING GREEN CHILE PEPPERS), SUGAR, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GREEN BELL PEPPERFOWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, JALAPEÑO PEPPER AND MALIC ACID].

Check 505 Southwestern Hint Of Hatch Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

505 Southwestern Hint Of Hatch Tortilla Chips is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping