Is 505 Southwestern Hot Green Chile Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Hatch Valley Green Chile Peppers, Water, Jalapeño Peppers, Garlic Powder, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate
Check 505 Southwestern Hot Green Chile Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 505 Southwestern Hot Green Chile Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


