Is 505 Southwestern Tomato & Roasted Green Chile Roadhouse Salsa, Tomato & Roasted Green Chile Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATO (TOMATO, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check 505 Southwestern Tomato & Roasted Green Chile Roadhouse Salsa, Tomato & Roasted Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad