Is 5056192401502 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acid (Citric), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Colours (E160a, E163), SOYA Protein Isolate. For allergens, see ingredients in BOLD/CAPITALS.
Check 5056192401502 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5056192401502 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


