Is Snickers Chocolate Milk Shake Drink 350ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk (2.2% Fat) (75%), Recombined Whey (from Milk) (21%), Whey Powder (from Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (0.8%), Modified Starch, Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings, Salt, Stabilisers: Gellan Gum, Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose
Check Snickers Chocolate Milk Shake Drink 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Chocolate Milk Shake Drink 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


