Is 5059944014357 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (contains Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Nicotinamide, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Sugar, Partially inverted Sugar Syrup, Salt, Raising Agent (Ammonium Bicarbonate).
Check 5059944014357 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5059944014357 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfast


