Is 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, CAFFEINE, TAURINE, GLUCURONOLACTONE, ASCORBIC ACID, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, ASTRAGALUS ROOT EXTRACT, MACA ROOT EXTRACT, INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, DANDELION ROOT EXTRACT, RED 40, SUCRALOSE, PYRIDOXINE HCL, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).
Check 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


