Is 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CAFFEINE, TAURINE GLUCURONOLACTONE, ASCORBIC ACID, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, ASTRAGALUS ROOT EXTRACT, MACA ROOT EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HCL, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).
Check 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


