Is 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CAFFEINE, TAURINE GLUCURONOLACTONE, ASCORBIC ACID, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, ASTRAGALUS ROOT EXTRACT, MACA ROOT EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HCL, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).
Check 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 51 FIFTY, ENERGY DRINK, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


