Is 51 FIFTY, LIVE THE MADNESS ENERGY DRINK, MELONBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, TAURINE, GLUCURONOLACTONE, ASCORBIC ACID, ASTRAGALUS ROOT EXTRACT, MACA ROOT EXTRACT, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, PYRIDOXINE HCL, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).

Check 51 FIFTY, LIVE THE MADNESS ENERGY DRINK, MELONBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking