Is 51 FIFTY, LIVE THE MADNESS ENERGY DRINK, MELONBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b-12
- D-calcium pantothenate
- taurine
- inositol
- +1 more
vitamin b-12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, TAURINE, GLUCURONOLACTONE, ASCORBIC ACID, ASTRAGALUS ROOT EXTRACT, MACA ROOT EXTRACT, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, PYRIDOXINE HCL, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).
Check 51 FIFTY, LIVE THE MADNESS ENERGY DRINK, MELONBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 51 FIFTY, LIVE THE MADNESS ENERGY DRINK, MELONBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Can


