Is 5280 Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

manufactured for: vhighway, llc

Check 5280 Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping