Is 54% CACAO SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, MILK FAT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check 54% CACAO SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking