Is 548 Extra Old White Cheddar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme
Check 548 Extra Old White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 548 Extra Old White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
548 Extra Old White Cheddar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


