Is 55% Smooth Ghana Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, Soy And Egg

Check 55% Smooth Ghana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

55% Smooth Ghana is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking