Is 555 Caldereta Tuna in Spanish Style Spicy Tomato Sauce, 4.9 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Tuna Flakes, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste), Potatoes, Soy Protein Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Carrots, Green Peas, Brown Sugar, Soy Sauce (Fermented Soybeans, Wheat, Water, Salt), Cheese, Seasonings (Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Bay Leaf), Iodized Salt, Vinegar, Cornstarch, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Beef Flavor And Vitamin A
Check 555 Caldereta Tuna in Spanish Style Spicy Tomato Sauce, 4.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 555 Caldereta Tuna in Spanish Style Spicy Tomato Sauce, 4.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Contadina Tomato Sauce Roma Style wWth Natural Sea Salt - 15 Oz
ARTISANAL STYLE CHEESE TOPPED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, ARTISANAL STYLE CHEESE
El Pato Tomato Sauce Mexican Hot Style Can - 7.75 Oz
Where to buy
555 Caldereta Tuna in Spanish Style Spicy Tomato Sauce, 4.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


