This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 555 Caldereta Tuna in Spanish Style Spicy Tomato Sauce, 4.9 oz Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Flakes, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste), Potatoes, Soy Protein Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Carrots, Green Peas, Brown Sugar, Soy Sauce (Fermented Soybeans, Wheat, Water, Salt), Cheese, Seasonings (Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Bay Leaf), Iodized Salt, Vinegar, Cornstarch, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Beef Flavor And Vitamin A

Check 555 Caldereta Tuna in Spanish Style Spicy Tomato Sauce, 4.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

555 Caldereta Tuna in Spanish Style Spicy Tomato Sauce, 4.9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? 555 Caldereta Tuna in Spanish Style Spicy Tomato Sauce, 4.9 oz | Spoonful