Is 555, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINES, TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), THICKENERS, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL GROUND SPICES, SOYA OIL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHILI AND COLORANT
Check 555, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 555, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish


