Is 555, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES, TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), THICKENERS, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL GROUND SPICES, SOYA OIL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHILI AND COLORANT

Check 555, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish