Is 56 PUFF PASTRY MINI HORN 1" x 2" Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sunflower oil, margarine (palmfat, water, rapeseedoil, emulsifier: E471, acid: E330), corn flour, water, salt, skimmedMILK, rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, pea proteins, whole MILK
Check 56 PUFF PASTRY MINI HORN 1" x 2" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 56 PUFF PASTRY MINI HORN 1" x 2" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemBakingOn The Go


