Is 56 SUGARED CREAM HORN SG 4.75" Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), margarine (vegetable fat (palm), water, salt,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330, colour: E160a, flavour), water, sugar 6%,salt

Check 56 SUGARED CREAM HORN SG 4.75" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast