Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS & SEA SALT, ALMONDS & SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt

Check 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS & SEA SALT, ALMONDS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS & SEA SALT, ALMONDS & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS & SEA SALT, ALMONDS & SEA SALT | Spoonful