Is 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 57% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


