Is 5x Ghost Pepper Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Jalapeno Peppers, Ghost Pepper (Naga Bhut Jolokia), Salt, Garlic, Spices

Check 5x Ghost Pepper Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5x Ghost Pepper Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking BaseSnacking