Is 6 / 1 Liter Pickle Juice Chaser master case Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural dill flavor
natural dill flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Dill Flavor, Potassium, Zinc, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Yellow 5
Check 6 / 1 Liter Pickle Juice Chaser master case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 / 1 Liter Pickle Juice Chaser master case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
6 / 1 Liter Pickle Juice Chaser master case is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


