Is 6 BBQ Sausages Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Meat (72%), Rice Flour, Soy Protein, Salt, Soy Fibre, Mineral Salt (451), Preservative (221) (Sulphites), Yeast Extract, Dried Spice Extracts, Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Sugar, Flavours, Dried Herb Extracts, Dried Onion, Acidity Regulator (330), Antioxidant (160c), Edible Collagen Casing.
Check 6 BBQ Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 BBQ Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Link?, Unknown
Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
SpongyTextured
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepCooking Base


