Is (6 Bottles) Cocktail Crate Spiced Old Fashioned Mix, 375 mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Turbinado Sugar, Orange Juice, Cinnamon, Allspice, Citric Ac
Check (6 Bottles) Cocktail Crate Spiced Old Fashioned Mix, 375 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Bottles) Cocktail Crate Spiced Old Fashioned Mix, 375 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
(6 Bottles) Cocktail Crate Spiced Old Fashioned Mix, 375 mL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


