Is (6 Bottles) Cocktail Crate Spiced Old Fashioned Mix, 375 mL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Turbinado Sugar, Orange Juice, Cinnamon, Allspice, Citric Ac

Check (6 Bottles) Cocktail Crate Spiced Old Fashioned Mix, 375 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Bottles) Cocktail Crate Spiced Old Fashioned Mix, 375 mL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? (6 Bottles) Cocktail Crate Spiced Old Fashioned Mix, 375 mL | Spoonful