Is (6 Bottles) Master Of Mixes Old Fashioned Mixer, 1 L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Sweet Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Bitters, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Caramel Color, Fd&c Red 40

Check (6 Bottles) Master Of Mixes Old Fashioned Mixer, 1 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Bottles) Master Of Mixes Old Fashioned Mixer, 1 L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetBitter
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking