Is 6 British Pork Sausages Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (92%), Water, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Sage. Filled into natural pork casings. Made using British pork.
Check 6 British Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 British Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pack, Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicy?
Texture
JuicySavory
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


