No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is 6% Cappuccino Flavoured Balkan Style Yogourt, Original Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Honey, Natural Flavour, Natural Caramel Colour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk

Check 6% Cappuccino Flavoured Balkan Style Yogourt, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

6% Cappuccino Flavoured Balkan Style Yogourt, Original is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking
Lactose Free? 6% Cappuccino Flavoured Balkan Style Yogourt, Original | Spoonful