Is 6% Cappuccino Flavoured Balkan Style Yogourt, Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Honey, Natural Flavour, Natural Caramel Colour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk
Check 6% Cappuccino Flavoured Balkan Style Yogourt, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6% Cappuccino Flavoured Balkan Style Yogourt, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Tortilla Chips Original Restaurant Style
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Hunt's Original Style Traditional Spaghetti Sauce 24oz Can
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
Where to buy
6% Cappuccino Flavoured Balkan Style Yogourt, Original is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


