Is 6 filets Poulet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certifie 6 Filets Oe Poulet Sous Rtmosphere Protectrice Ouverture, Virnde Couleur Nbtorelle Duc Sh - Chrilley Cedex 29%8/17

Check 6 filets Poulet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich