Is 6 FLAVORS ASSORTMENT MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, PECAN DELIGHT, TRUFFLE, PEANUTS, NUT CARAMEL, TOFFEE Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Corn Syrup, Condensed Milk, Sugar, Cream, Butter. Pecans, Brown Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanuts Almonds, Cherries (Cherries, Corn Syrup High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Fd&C Red 40, Natural Flavor. Sulfur Dioxide (Preserves Color), Invert Sugar, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)). Coconut With Sodium Metabisulfte (Preserves Whiteness), Salt, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil)Apricots With Sulfur Dioxide (Preserves Color), Natural And Artificial Flavors Gum Arabic Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifer), Walnuts Cocoa Powder, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives). Spice, Mono And Diglycerides With Citric Acid (Antioxidant), Edible Shellac Soybean Cl, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Citric Acid, Honey, Sorbitol, Dried Egg Whites, Invertase (Enzyme). Maple Sugar. Caramel Color, Fd&C Colors (Yellow 5 & 6 Red 40, Blue 1). Orange Peel (Orange Peel Water, Citric Acid). Carmine Color, Maltodextrin, Sodium Hydroxide, Raspberries, Strawberries, Lemon Peel, Apples White Chocolate (Sugar Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Salt), Whole Milk And Nonfat Milk Solids.
Check 6 FLAVORS ASSORTMENT MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, PECAN DELIGHT, TRUFFLE, PEANUTS, NUT CARAMEL, TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 FLAVORS ASSORTMENT MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, PECAN DELIGHT, TRUFFLE, PEANUTS, NUT CARAMEL, TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SALTED CARAMEL CRUNCH CARAMEL LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE, & TOFFEE PIECES, SALTED CARAMEL CRUNCH
MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT COMPLAINER BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUTS, CARAMEL, NOUGAT
Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Pecan Caramel Crunchy Clusters
Lindt Lindor Caramel Milk Chocolate Truffle Candy Bar, 1.3 oz. Bar
Nestlé® Toll House® Pecan Turtle Delight Cookie Dough with Caramel, Pecans & Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips 16oz Pack
Where to buy
6 FLAVORS ASSORTMENT MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, PECAN DELIGHT, TRUFFLE, PEANUTS, NUT CARAMEL, TOFFEE is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


