Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 6 fresh eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Nutrition Information Typical Values (Boiled), Per 100G Lion 612 Kj, Energy Quality 147 K Cal Protein 12, G Less Than 0,1G Understanding Egg Codes Carbohydrate Of Which Sugars Fat Less Than 0,1G 10,8G

Check 6 fresh eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? 6 fresh eggs | Spoonful