Is 6 HAM & CHEESE PATTIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], MILKFAT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], ARTIFICIAL COLOR), WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE.
Check 6 HAM & CHEESE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 HAM & CHEESE PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


