Is 6 Herby Sausages Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rehydrated Textured Soya Protein (59%), Onion Purée, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Soya Protein Concentrate, Stabiliser (Methyl Cellulose), Red Onion Powder, Kibbled Red Onion, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Rosemary, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, White Pepper, Ginger, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)
Check 6 Herby Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6 Herby Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


